Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Trainer Profile
K R Burke
Vital Stats
Period
Runs
1st
2nd
3rd
Win %
£1 stake
Last 7 Days (Flat)
17
4
2
0
24%
-£0.05
Last 14 Days (Flat)
40
8
6
3
20%
-£6.30
Season (Flat)
387
65
61
40
17%
-£55.29
Season (Jump)
30
2
9
2
7%
-£24.68
Form
All runs
Wins only
Wins & places
Date
Pos
SP
2024
10 Jul
7
7 ran
Horse
:
Hiya Honey (IRE)
Jockey
:
S H James
Race details
:
Catterick, 7f 6y, Soft, Class 5
12/1
09 Jul
6
7 ran
Horse
:
Silky Wilkie (IRE)
Jockey
:
Sam Feilden
Race details
:
Pontefract, 6f, Good to Soft, Class 2
14/1
08 Jul
5
14 ran
Horse
:
Party Bear (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Ripon, 6f, Good (Good to Firm in places), Class 5
15/2
07 Jul
2
7 ran
Horse
:
Assertively (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Deauville (FR), 6f 211y, Good
9/1
07 Jul
7
14 ran
Horse
:
Back See Daa
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Deauville (FR), 7f 209y, Good
14/1
07 Jul
6
11 ran
Horse
:
Spycatcher (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Deauville (FR), 5f 212y, Good
7/2
06 Jul
1
8 ran
Horse
:
Classy Boy (IRE)
Jockey
:
Brandon Wilkie
Race details
:
Carlisle, 7f 173y, Good, Class 4
7/1
06 Jul
1
7 ran
Horse
:
Greek Gift (IRE)
Jockey
:
S A Gray
Race details
:
Carlisle, 6f 195y, Good, Class 6
10/3
06 Jul
2
7 ran
Horse
:
Lady La Fay (IRE)
Jockey
:
S A Gray
Race details
:
Carlisle, 1m 3f 39y, Good, Class 5
7/1
06 Jul
1
10 ran
Horse
:
Line Of Force (IRE)
Jockey
:
S A Gray
Race details
:
Carlisle, 5f 182y, Good to Firm, Class 4
4/11
06 Jul
5
10 ran
Horse
:
Artagnan (IRE)
Jockey
:
Sam Feilden
Race details
:
Nottingham, 5f 8y, Good (Good to Firm in places), Class 4
9/2
06 Jul
7
10 ran
Horse
:
Cracking Man (IRE)
Jockey
:
Jack Gilligan
Race details
:
Nottingham, 5f 8y, Good (Good to Firm in places), Class 4
5/1
06 Jul
5
11 ran
Horse
:
Federal Envoy (IRE)
Jockey
:
S W Kelly
Race details
:
Leicester, 7f, Good (Good to Firm in places), Class 5
33/1
06 Jul
8
8 ran
Horse
:
The Hun (IRE)
Jockey
:
S H James
Race details
:
Sandown Park, 1m 1f 209y, Soft (Good to Soft in places), Class 4
12/1
06 Jul
2
7 ran
Horse
:
Kaadi (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Deauville (FR), 4f 213y, Good, Class 1
10/1
06 Jul
2
10 ran
Horse
:
Holloway Boy
Jockey
:
S H James
Race details
:
Sandown Park, 1m, Soft (Good to Soft in places), Class 2
10/1
06 Jul
12
13 ran
Horse
:
Local Arms (IRE)
Jockey
:
D Tudhope
Race details
:
Haydock Park, 1m 6f 1y, Good, Class 2
50/1
06 Jul
6
7 ran
Horse
:
Lady Pink Rose
Jockey
:
Pierre-Louis Jamin
Race details
:
Haydock Park, 5f, Good, Class 4
14/1
05 Jul
4
9 ran
Horse
:
Flight Radar (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Haydock Park, 6f 212y, Good, Class 4
28/1
05 Jul
4
9 ran
Horse
:
Neytiri Te Tskaha (IRE)
Jockey
:
Pierre-Louis Jamin
Race details
:
Beverley, 5f, Good to Firm (Good in Places), Class 4
13/2
05 Jul
1
5 ran
Horse
:
Harvanna
Jockey
:
S H James
Race details
:
Doncaster, 5f 3y, Good (Good to Firm in places), Class 4
9/4
05 Jul
7
9 ran
Horse
:
Looking For Lynda (IRE)
Jockey
:
S H James
Race details
:
Doncaster, 5f 3y, Good (Good to Firm in places), Class 2
5/1
03 Jul
1
8 ran
Horse
:
Thunder Run (IRE)
Jockey
:
D Tudhope
Race details
:
Thirsk, 7f 218y, Good to Soft (Good in places), Class 5
5/4
03 Jul
4
4 ran
Horse
:
A Fine Claret (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Musselburgh, 5f 1y, Good (Good to Firm in places), Class 5
11/2
02 Jul
1
6 ran
Horse
:
Victory Shout (FR)
Jockey
:
S H James
Race details
:
Hamilton Park, 1m 4f 15y, Good (Good to Soft in places), Class 4
7/2
02 Jul
6
6 ran
Horse
:
Wait And Hope
Jockey
:
T Eaves
Race details
:
Hamilton Park, 1m 68y, Good, Class 5
8/1
02 Jul
3
7 ran
Horse
:
Our Mighty Mo (IRE)
Jockey
:
Sean Kirrane
Race details
:
Hamilton Park, 6f 6y, Good, Class 5
5/1
01 Jul
2
9 ran
Horse
:
Tele Red
Jockey
:
Sam Feilden
Race details
:
Pontefract, 1m 6y, Good to Firm (Good in Places), Class 4
25/1
01 Jul
1
6 ran
Horse
:
Unspoken Love (IRE)
Jockey
:
D Tudhope
Race details
:
Pontefract, 6f, Good to Firm (Good in Places), Class 2
9/2
30 Jun
10
16 ran
Horse
:
Korker (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Curragh (IRE), 5f, Good to Yielding
10/1
30 Jun
2
8 ran
Horse
:
Arabic Legend (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Curragh (IRE), 1m 1f, Good to Yielding
4/1
29 Jun
10
14 ran
Horse
:
Bazball (IRE)
Jockey
:
Harrison Shaw
Race details
:
Doncaster, 7f 6y, Good to Firm (Good in Places), Class 5
33/1
29 Jun
1
9 ran
Horse
:
Bright Thunder (IRE)
Jockey
:
A Pouchin
Race details
:
Chantilly (FR), 7f 209y, Good
4/1
29 Jun
2
7 ran
Horse
:
Karmology
Jockey
:
Pierre-Louis Jamin
Race details
:
Chester, 1m 2f 70y, Good to Firm (Good in Places), Class 3
5/1
29 Jun
1
10 ran
Horse
:
Bystander (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Newcastle, 1m 2f 42y, Standard / Slow, Class 3
7/2
29 Jun
8
11 ran
Horse
:
Liamarty Dreams
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Newcastle, 7f 14y, Standard / Slow, Class 2
33/1
29 Jun
4
8 ran
Horse
:
Bolster
Jockey
:
C D Hayes
Race details
:
Curragh (IRE), 1m 2f, Yielding to Soft, Class 1
10/3
29 Jun
9
12 ran
Horse
:
Teej A (IRE)
Jockey
:
S H James
Race details
:
Newmarket, 6f, Good to Firm, Class 1
11/2
29 Jun
11
11 ran
Horse
:
Cold Case
Jockey
:
T Eaves
Race details
:
Newcastle, 6f, Standard / Slow, Class 1
16/1
29 Jun
5
11 ran
Horse
:
Spycatcher (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Newcastle, 6f, Standard / Slow, Class 1
5/1
28 Jun
4
8 ran
Horse
:
Washeek (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Newcastle, 7f 14y, Standard / Slow, Class 5
11/2
28 Jun
3
9 ran
Horse
:
Bothar (USA)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Newcastle, 7f 14y, Standard / Slow, Class 5
4/1
28 Jun
2
14 ran
Horse
:
Darnation (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Newcastle, 1m 2f 42y, Standard / Slow, Class 1
9/1
28 Jun
3
8 ran
Horse
:
Oakland Princess (IRE)
Jockey
:
S H James
Race details
:
Doncaster, 7f 213y, Good to Firm (Good in Places), Class 5
20/1
27 Jun
4
10 ran
Horse
:
Restless Prince (IRE)
Jockey
:
Sam Feilden
Race details
:
Newcastle, 5f, Standard, Class 5
33/1
27 Jun
11
12 ran
Horse
:
Gunlock (USA)
Jockey
:
A Elliott
Race details
:
Newcastle, 1m 5y, Standard, Class 2
12/1
26 Jun
5
5 ran
Horse
:
Cashlyn Cavalier (FR)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Carlisle, 5f 182y, Good to Firm (Good in Places), Class 2
5/1
26 Jun
2
8 ran
Horse
:
Cracking Man (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Carlisle, 5f, Good to Firm (Good in Places), Class 5
10/3
24 Jun
4
5 ran
Horse
:
Eranthis (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Thirsk, 7f 218y, Good to Firm (Good in Places), Class 5
7/2
22 Jun
1
7 ran
Horse
:
Beautiful Diamond
Jockey
:
D Nolan
Race details
:
Ayr, 5f, Good to Firm (Good in Places), Class 1
10/11
22 Jun
4
25 ran
Horse
:
Lethal Levi
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Ascot, 6f, Good to Firm, Class 2
28/1
22 Jun
10
10 ran
Horse
:
Hiya Honey (IRE)
Jockey
:
S W Kelly
Race details
:
Newmarket, 7f, Good to Firm, Class 4
33/1
22 Jun
19
19 ran
Horse
:
Night Raider (IRE)
Jockey
:
D Tudhope
Race details
:
Ascot, 7f, Good to Firm, Class 1
40/1
22 Jun
2
13 ran
Horse
:
Swingalong (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Ascot, 6f, Good to Firm, Class 1
14/1
22 Jun
1
10 ran
Horse
:
Miss Bodacious
Jockey
:
S De Sousa
Race details
:
Newmarket, 6f, Good to Firm, Class 5
10/3
22 Jun
13
15 ran
Horse
:
Motawahij (USA)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Ascot, 7f, Good to Firm, Class 1
18/1
22 Jun
4
9 ran
Horse
:
Airspeed (IRE)
Jockey
:
S A Gray
Race details
:
Redcar, 5f, Good to Firm, Class 5
11/8
22 Jun
2
9 ran
Horse
:
Qaseem (IRE)
Jockey
:
S H James
Race details
:
Redcar, 5f 217y, Good to Firm, Class 5
9/4
21 Jun
20
28 ran
Horse
:
Got To Love A Grey
Jockey
:
S H James
Race details
:
Ascot, 5f, Good to Firm, Class 2
50/1
21 Jun
2
5 ran
Horse
:
The Hun (IRE)
Jockey
:
Callum Rodriguez
Race details
:
Redcar, 1m 2f 1y, Good to Firm, Class 4
11/4
20 Jun
9
12 ran
Horse
:
Caviar Heights (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Ascot, 1m 1f 212y, Good to Firm, Class 1
10/1
20 Jun
3
29 ran
Horse
:
Native Warrior
Jockey
:
James Doyle
Race details
:
Ascot, 1m, Good to Firm, Class 2
22/1
20 Jun
22
29 ran
Horse
:
Cuban Tiger
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Ascot, 1m, Good to Firm, Class 2
50/1
20 Jun
1
13 ran
Horse
:
Shareholder (USA)
Jockey
:
James Doyle
Race details
:
Ascot, 5f, Good to Firm, Class 1
12/1
20 Jun
11
13 ran
Horse
:
Milford
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Ascot, 5f, Good to Firm, Class 1
14/1
20 Jun
1
10 ran
Horse
:
Line Of Force (IRE)
Jockey
:
S A Gray
Race details
:
Ripon, 6f, Good to Soft, Class 5
3/1
19 Jun
21
27 ran
Horse
:
Artagnan (IRE)
Jockey
:
W Buick
Race details
:
Ascot, 5f, Good to Firm, Class 1
28/1
19 Jun
3
7 ran
Horse
:
Party Bear (IRE)
Jockey
:
Jack Gilligan
Race details
:
Ripon, 5f, Soft (Good to Soft in places), Class 5
13/2
19 Jun
23
24 ran
Horse
:
Back See Daa
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Ascot, 1m, Good to Firm, Class 2
25/1
19 Jun
5
29 ran
Horse
:
Holloway Boy
Jockey
:
S H James
Race details
:
Ascot, 1m, Good to Firm, Class 2
22/1
19 Jun
5
10 ran
Horse
:
Royal Rhyme (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Ascot, 1m 1f 212y, Good to Firm, Class 1
16/1
19 Jun
6
11 ran
Horse
:
Imperial Sovereign (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Ascot, 1m 6f 34y, Good to Firm, Class 1
28/1
19 Jun
7
8 ran
Horse
:
Triple Charged (IRE)
Jockey
:
D C Costello
Race details
:
Hamilton Park, 6f 6y, Good, Class 4
13/2
19 Jun
1
24 ran
Horse
:
Leovanni (IRE)
Jockey
:
James Doyle
Race details
:
Ascot, 5f, Good to Firm, Class 1
22/1
19 Jun
4
24 ran
Horse
:
Miss Lamai (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Ascot, 5f, Good to Firm, Class 1
22/1
19 Jun
1
5 ran
Horse
:
Jungle Drums (IRE)
Jockey
:
O J Orr
Race details
:
Hamilton Park, 5f 7y, Good, Class 4
15/8
18 Jun
2
7 ran
Horse
:
Wait And Hope
Jockey
:
Brandon Wilkie
Race details
:
Beverley, 1m 100y, Good to Soft (Soft in places), Class 5
11/1
18 Jun
2
11 ran
Horse
:
Emu War (FR)
Jockey
:
Brandon Wilkie
Race details
:
Beverley, 7f 96y, Good to Soft (Soft in places), Class 6
10/1
18 Jun
12
13 ran
Horse
:
Flight Plan
Jockey
:
D Tudhope
Race details
:
Ascot, 1m, Good to Firm, Class 1
66/1
17 Jun
3
6 ran
Horse
:
Beyond Borders (IRE)
Jockey
:
Oisin Murphy
Race details
:
Windsor, 6f 12y, Good to Firm, Class 3
6/1
17 Jun
6
10 ran
Horse
:
Oakland Princess (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Carlisle, 6f 195y, Soft, Class 5
10/1
17 Jun
9
9 ran
Horse
:
A Fine Claret (IRE)
Jockey
:
S H James
Race details
:
Carlisle, 5f 182y, Soft, Class 5
7/2
16 Jun
18
19 ran
Horse
:
Lochaber
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Thirsk, 5f, Good to Soft (Good in places), Class 5
16/1
16 Jun
7
16 ran
Horse
:
Looking For Lynda (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Thirsk, 5f, Good to Soft (Good in places), Class 2
13/2
16 Jun
10
11 ran
Horse
:
Victory Shout (FR)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Thirsk, 1m 4f 8y, Good to Soft (Good in places), Class 3
15/2
16 Jun
10
10 ran
Horse
:
Federal Envoy (IRE)
Jockey
:
J Fanning
Race details
:
Thirsk, 7f, Good to Soft (Good in places), Class 3
25/1
16 Jun
5
13 ran
Horse
:
Shining Pearl
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Thirsk, 6f, Good to Soft (Good in places), Class 4
17/2
16 Jun
7
8 ran
Horse
:
Larchill Lass
Jockey
:
P Jamin
Race details
:
Chantilly (FR), 5f 212y, Good to Soft
16/1
16 Jun
1
8 ran
Horse
:
Arabie
Jockey
:
Jim Crowley
Race details
:
Chantilly (FR), 5f 212y, Good to Soft
9/2
15 Jun
8
10 ran
Horse
:
Exalted Angel (FR)
Jockey
:
Sam Feilden
Race details
:
Chester, 6f 17y, Soft (Heavy in places), Class 4
33/1
15 Jun
2
11 ran
Horse
:
Tiger Mask (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
York, 6f, Good to Soft, Class 3
3/1
15 Jun
9
11 ran
Horse
:
Cracking Man (IRE)
Jockey
:
Callum Rodriguez
Race details
:
York, 6f, Good to Soft, Class 3
11/1
15 Jun
4
17 ran
Horse
:
Media Shooter
Jockey
:
J Quinn
Race details
:
York, 6f, Good to Soft, Class 2
66/1
15 Jun
8
13 ran
Horse
:
Princess Alex
Jockey
:
Sam Feilden
Race details
:
Chester, 7f 127y, Soft (Heavy in places), Class 2
33/1
15 Jun
7
7 ran
Horse
:
Dawn Charger (IRE)
Jockey
:
Pierre-Louis Jamin
Race details
:
Sandown Park, 5f 10y, Good to Soft, Class 1
11/1
14 Jun
2
7 ran
Horse
:
River Seine (IRE)
Jockey
:
D Tudhope
Race details
:
York, 5f, Good to Soft (Good in places), Class 2
6/4
14 Jun
10
11 ran
Horse
:
Lady Pink Rose
Jockey
:
Harrison Shaw
Race details
:
York, 6f, Good to Soft (Good in places), Class 2
22/1
14 Jun
14
16 ran
Horse
:
Gunlock (USA)
Jockey
:
Brandon Wilkie
Race details
:
York, 7f, Good to Soft (Good in places), Class 4
14/1
13 Jun
1
5 ran
Horse
:
Unspoken Love (IRE)
Jockey
:
D Tudhope
Race details
:
Musselburgh, 5f 1y, Good to Firm (Good in Places), Class 5
2/11
13 Jun
1
10 ran
Horse
:
First Alliance
Jockey
:
D Tudhope
Race details
:
Musselburgh, 1m 2y, Good to Firm (Good in Places), Class 5
9/4
13 Jun
3
10 ran
Horse
:
Washeek (IRE)
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Nottingham, 1m 75y, Good (Good to Firm in places), Class 5
17/2
12 Jun
2
8 ran
Horse
:
Temple City
Jockey
:
C Lee
Race details
:
Hamilton Park, 1m 3f 15y, Good to Firm (Good in Places), Class 5
7/2
11 Jun
2
16 ran
Horse
:
Thunder Run (IRE)
Jockey
:
D Tudhope
Race details
:
Wetherby, 7f, Good, Class 5
7/2
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
GPT Lazyload Debugger
Loading…
Loading the web debug toolbar…
Attempt #
Cancel