GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Eredivisie
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Leagues/Cups
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
On Sky
Score Centre
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
Teams
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
Almere City FC
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
May 2016
Sunday 22nd May
FC Utrecht
0
2
13:30
Heracles Almelo
FT
Agg:1 - 3
Bet on Football with
Thursday 19th May
Heracles Almelo
1
1
19:45
FC Utrecht
FT
Sunday 15th May
Heracles Almelo
5
1
11:30
Groningen
FT
Agg:6 - 3
FC Utrecht
5
2
13:30
PEC Zwolle
FT
Agg:5 - 2
Thursday 12th May
Groningen
2
1
17:30
Heracles Almelo
FT
PEC Zwolle
0
0
19:45
FC Utrecht
FT
Sunday 8th May
ADO Den Haag
1
1
13:30
Heerenveen
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0
2
13:30
Excelsior
FT
De Graafschap
1
1
13:30
Ajax
FT
FC Twente
2
2
13:30
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
FC Utrecht
1
3
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Feyenoord
1
0
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Groningen
2
1
13:30
Heracles Almelo
FT
PEC Zwolle
1
3
13:30
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Roda JC Kerk
2
3
13:30
Willem II
FT
Sunday 1st May
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
13:30
De Graafschap
FT
Ajax
4
0
13:30
FC Twente
FT
Excelsior
2
2
13:30
PEC Zwolle
FT
Heerenveen
1
2
13:30
Groningen
FT
Heracles Almelo
1
1
13:30
ADO Den Haag
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
2
13:30
Roda JC Kerk
FT
PSV Eindhoven
6
2
13:30
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
1
3
13:30
FC Utrecht
FT
Willem II
0
1
13:30
Feyenoord
FT
April 2016
Thursday 21st April
ADO Den Haag
1
2
17:30
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
1
17:30
Willem II
FT
Wednesday 20th April
FC Utrecht
0
2
17:30
De Graafschap
FT
PEC Zwolle
2
0
17:30
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Heracles Almelo
2
2
18:45
Feyenoord
FT
Heerenveen
0
2
19:45
Ajax
FT
Tuesday 19th April
Groningen
1
0
17:30
Roda JC Kerk
FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
0
19:45
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Sunday 3rd April
NEC Nijmegen
2
1
11:30
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
ADO Den Haag
0
1
13:30
Groningen
FT
Roda JC Kerk
1
2
13:30
Heerenveen
FT
Ajax
3
0
15:45
PEC Zwolle
FT
Saturday 2nd April
De Graafschap
2
2
17:30
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Heracles Almelo
1
1
17:30
FC Utrecht
FT
AZ Alkmaar
2
4
18:45
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Feyenoord
3
0
19:45
Excelsior
FT
Willem II
2
3
19:45
FC Twente
FT
March 2016
Sunday 20th March
FC Twente
2
2
11:30
AZ Alkmaar
FT
ADO Den Haag
1
0
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Groningen
0
3
13:30
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
PSV Eindhoven
0
2
15:45
Ajax
FT
Saturday 19th March
Heerenveen
0
1
17:30
Heracles Almelo
FT
Feyenoord
3
1
18:45
De Graafschap
FT
PEC Zwolle
4
1
18:45
Willem II
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0
1
19:45
Roda JC Kerk
FT
Friday 18th March
FC Utrecht
2
1
19:00
Excelsior
FT
Sunday 13th March
FC Utrecht
2
2
11:30
ADO Den Haag
FT
Heracles Almelo
3
1
13:30
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
0
2
13:30
Feyenoord
FT
Ajax
2
2
15:45
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Saturday 12th March
FC Twente
2
1
17:30
PEC Zwolle
FT
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
18:45
Heerenveen
FT
Willem II
0
2
18:45
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Excelsior
2
1
19:45
Groningen
FT
Friday 11th March
De Graafschap
3
0
19:00
Roda JC Kerk
FT
Sunday 6th March
NEC Nijmegen
1
0
11:30
Heracles Almelo
FT
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
13:30
Excelsior
FT
Roda JC Kerk
1
2
13:30
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Willem II
0
4
13:30
Ajax
FT
Feyenoord
3
1
15:45
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Saturday 5th March
PEC Zwolle
2
1
17:30
De Graafschap
FT
Groningen
0
3
18:45
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Heerenveen
0
4
19:45
FC Utrecht
FT
Friday 4th March
ADO Den Haag
2
1
19:00
FC Twente
FT
February 2016
Sunday 28th February
Heracles Almelo
0
5
11:30
Roda JC Kerk
FT
De Graafschap
0
1
13:30
Heerenveen
FT
FC Utrecht
1
2
13:30
Feyenoord
FT
Ajax
4
1
15:45
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Saturday 27th February
FC Twente
2
0
17:30
Groningen
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
0
18:45
PEC Zwolle
FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
0
18:45
ADO Den Haag
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
0
1
19:45
Willem II
FT
Friday 26th February
Excelsior
2
0
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Sunday 21st February
De Graafschap
2
2
11:30
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Ajax
3
0
13:30
Excelsior
FT
FC Utrecht
2
1
13:30
Willem II
FT
Feyenoord
1
1
15:45
Roda JC Kerk
FT
Saturday 20th February
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
17:30
Groningen
FT
Heerenveen
1
1
18:45
NEC Nijmegen
FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
0
18:45
Heracles Almelo
FT
FC Twente
3
0
19:45
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Friday 19th February
ADO Den Haag
0
2
19:00
PEC Zwolle
FT
Sunday 14th February
Groningen
1
2
11:30
Ajax
FT
Excelsior
2
4
13:30
ADO Den Haag
FT
PEC Zwolle
3
1
13:30
Feyenoord
FT
NEC Nijmegen
0
3
15:45
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Saturday 13th February
Heracles Almelo
3
6
17:30
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Roda JC Kerk
0
1
18:45
FC Twente
FT
Willem II
0
0
18:45
De Graafschap
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
3
0
19:45
Heerenveen
FT
Friday 12th February
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0
2
19:00
FC Utrecht
FT
Sunday 7th February
Ajax
2
1
11:30
Feyenoord
FT
De Graafschap
1
1
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Groningen
2
0
13:30
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
FC Utrecht
0
2
15:45
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Saturday 6th February
ADO Den Haag
2
2
17:30
Roda JC Kerk
FT
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
18:45
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Heerenveen
1
3
18:45
FC Twente
FT
Heracles Almelo
2
0
19:45
PEC Zwolle
FT
Friday 5th February
Excelsior
0
0
19:00
Willem II
FT
January 2016
Sunday 31st January
Roda JC Kerk
2
2
11:30
Ajax
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0
1
13:30
Heerenveen
FT
Feyenoord
0
2
13:30
ADO Den Haag
FT
FC Twente
3
1
15:45
FC Utrecht
FT
Saturday 30th January
Vitesse Arnhem
0
0
17:30
Excelsior
FT
PEC Zwolle
1
3
18:45
Groningen
FT
PSV Eindhoven
4
2
18:45
De Graafschap
FT
NEC Nijmegen
0
3
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Friday 29th January
Willem II
0
0
19:00
Heracles Almelo
FT
Thursday 28th January
Roda JC Kerk
1
0
17:30
FC Utrecht
FT
Feyenoord
1
2
19:45
Heerenveen
FT
Wednesday 27th January
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
17:30
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2
0
17:30
FC Twente
FT
De Graafschap
3
1
18:45
ADO Den Haag
FT
Excelsior
1
3
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
1
1
19:45
PEC Zwolle
FT
Tuesday 26th January
Willem II
1
1
17:30
Groningen
FT
Ajax
0
0
19:45
Heracles Almelo
FT
Sunday 24th January
AZ Alkmaar
4
2
11:30
Feyenoord
FT
FC Utrecht
1
0
13:30
PEC Zwolle
FT
PSV Eindhoven
4
2
13:30
FC Twente
FT
ADO Den Haag
2
1
15:45
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Saturday 23rd January
Heracles Almelo
2
1
17:30
De Graafschap
FT
Ajax
1
0
18:45
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Excelsior
0
1
18:45
Roda JC Kerk
FT
Heerenveen
3
1
19:45
Willem II
FT
Friday 22nd January
Groningen
0
0
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Sunday 17th January
ADO Den Haag
0
1
11:30
Ajax
FT
Feyenoord
0
2
13:30
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Groningen
1
4
13:30
FC Utrecht
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
0
15:45
Willem II
FT
Saturday 16th January
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0
2
17:30
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
PEC Zwolle
5
2
18:45
Heerenveen
FT
Roda JC Kerk
0
1
18:45
AZ Alkmaar
FT
De Graafschap
2
0
19:45
Excelsior
FT
Friday 15th January
FC Twente
4
0
19:00
Heracles Almelo
FT
December 2015
Sunday 20th December
Excelsior
1
4
11:30
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Heerenveen
0
4
13:30
ADO Den Haag
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3
1
13:30
Feyenoord
FT
Willem II
3
2
13:30
Roda JC Kerk
FT
Ajax
2
1
15:45
De Graafschap
FT
Saturday 19th December
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
17:30
FC Utrecht
FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
2
18:45
PEC Zwolle
FT
Heracles Almelo
2
1
19:45
Groningen
FT
Friday 18th December
Vitesse Arnhem
5
1
19:00
FC Twente
FT
Sunday 13th December
FC Utrecht
1
0
11:30
Ajax
FT
Groningen
1
1
13:30
Feyenoord
FT
PEC Zwolle
2
1
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Heracles Almelo
1
1
15:45
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Saturday 12th December
ADO Den Haag
1
1
17:30
Willem II
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
1
18:45
NEC Nijmegen
FT
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
18:45
Roda JC Kerk
FT
FC Twente
2
1
19:45
De Graafschap
FT
Friday 11th December
Heerenveen
2
1
19:00
Excelsior
FT
Sunday 6th December
Willem II
3
0
11:30
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Feyenoord
3
0
13:30
Heracles Almelo
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2
2
13:30
PEC Zwolle
FT
Roda JC Kerk
0
0
15:45
Groningen
FT
Saturday 5th December
Excelsior
1
1
17:30
FC Twente
FT
De Graafschap
0
1
18:45
FC Utrecht
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
0
1
18:45
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Ajax
5
2
19:45
Heerenveen
FT
Friday 4th December
AZ Alkmaar
0
1
19:00
ADO Den Haag
FT
November 2015
Sunday 29th November
Vitesse Arnhem
1
0
11:30
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Utrecht
4
2
13:30
Heracles Almelo
FT
Groningen
2
1
13:30
ADO Den Haag
FT
PEC Zwolle
0
2
13:30
Ajax
FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
0
15:45
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Saturday 28th November
Heerenveen
3
0
17:30
Roda JC Kerk
FT
Excelsior
2
4
18:45
Feyenoord
FT
FC Twente
1
3
19:45
Willem II
FT
Friday 27th November
Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
3
19:00
De Graafschap
FT
Sunday 22nd November
Heracles Almelo
0
0
11:30
Excelsior
FT
Feyenoord
5
0
13:30
FC Twente
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
0
13:30
FC Utrecht
FT
ADO Den Haag
2
2
15:45
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Saturday 21st November
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
17:30
Heerenveen
FT
Roda JC Kerk
0
5
17:30
PEC Zwolle
FT
Ajax
5
1
18:45
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
De Graafschap
1
2
19:45
Groningen
FT
Willem II
2
2
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Sunday 8th November
PSV Eindhoven
3
1
11:30
FC Utrecht
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
2
13:30
Groningen
FT
Feyenoord
1
1
13:30
Ajax
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
0
2
15:45
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Saturday 7th November
FC Twente
1
4
17:30
Heerenveen
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2
0
18:45
De Graafschap
FT
Willem II
2
3
18:45
Excelsior
FT
PEC Zwolle
1
1
19:45
Heracles Almelo
FT
Friday 6th November
Roda JC Kerk
1
1
19:00
ADO Den Haag
FT
Sunday 1st November
ADO Den Haag
1
0
11:30
Feyenoord
FT
FC Utrecht
4
2
13:30
FC Twente
FT
Heerenveen
2
0
13:30
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
AZ Alkmaar
2
4
15:45
NEC Nijmegen
FT
October 2015
Saturday 31st October
Groningen
2
0
17:30
PEC Zwolle
FT
Ajax
6
0
18:45
Roda JC Kerk
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football