GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Europa League
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
Pundits
On Sky
Scores
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
August 2020
Friday 21st August
Sevilla
3
2
20:00
Inter Milan
FT
Bet on Football with
Monday 17th August
Inter Milan
5
0
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Sunday 16th August
Sevilla
2
1
20:00
Manchester United
FT
Tuesday 11th August
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
1
20:00
Basel
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
20:00
Sevilla
FT
Monday 10th August
Inter Milan
2
1
20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Manchester United
1
0
20:00
FC Copenhagen
AET
March 2020
Thursday 12th March
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
3
17:55
Basel
FT
Istanbul Buyuksehir
1
0
17:55
FC Copenhagen
FT
LASK Linz
0
5
17:55
Manchester United
FT
Olympiakos FC
1
1
20:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Rangers
1
3
20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Wolfsburg
1
2
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
February 2020
Friday 28th February
Red Bull Salzburg
2
2
17:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Agg:3 - 6
Thursday 27th February
AA Gent (Bel)
1
1
17:55
Roma
FT
Agg:1 - 2
Basel
1
0
17:55
Apoel Nicosia
FT
Agg:4 - 0
Espanyol
3
2
17:55
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Agg:3 - 6
FC Porto
1
3
17:55
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Agg:2 - 5
Istanbul Buyuksehir
4
1
17:55
Sporting Lisbon
AET
Agg:5 - 4
LASK Linz
2
0
17:55
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Agg:3 - 1
Malmo FF
0
3
17:55
Wolfsburg
FT
Agg:1 - 5
Ajax
2
1
20:00
Getafe
FT
Agg:2 - 3
Arsenal
1
2
20:00
Olympiakos FC
AET
Agg:2 - 2 Olympiakos FC win on away goals rule
Benfica
3
3
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Agg:4 - 5
Celtic
1
3
20:00
FC Copenhagen
FT
Agg:2 - 4
Inter Milan
2
1
20:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Agg:4 - 1
Manchester United
5
0
20:00
Club Brugge
FT
Agg:6 - 1
Sevilla
0
0
20:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
FT
Agg:1 - 1 Sevilla win on away goals rule
Wednesday 26th February
Braga
0
1
17:00
Rangers
FT
Agg:2 - 4
Thursday 20th February
CFR Cluj-Napoca
1
1
17:55
Sevilla
FT
Club Brugge
1
1
17:55
Manchester United
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
1
17:55
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
FC Copenhagen
1
1
17:55
Celtic
FT
Getafe
2
0
17:55
Ajax
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
2
17:55
Inter Milan
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1
17:55
Benfica
FT
Sporting Lisbon
3
1
17:55
Istanbul Buyuksehir
FT
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
20:00
LASK Linz
FT
Apoel Nicosia
0
3
20:00
Basel
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
20:00
FC Porto
FT
Olympiakos FC
0
1
20:00
Arsenal
FT
Rangers
3
2
20:00
Braga
FT
Roma
1
0
20:00
AA Gent (Bel)
FT
Wolfsburg
2
1
20:00
Malmo FF
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
4
0
20:00
Espanyol
FT
December 2019
Thursday 12th December
Apoel Nicosia
1
0
17:55
Sevilla
FT
Basel
2
0
17:55
Trabzonspor
FT
CFR Cluj-Napoca
2
0
17:55
Celtic
FT
Dynamo Kiev
1
1
17:55
FC Lugano
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
3
17:55
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
FC Copenhagen
0
1
17:55
Malmo FF
FT
Getafe
3
0
17:55
FK Krasnodar
FT
LASK Linz
3
0
17:55
Sporting Lisbon
FT
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
17:55
Rosenborg
FT
Qarabag FK
1
1
17:55
F91 Dudelange
FT
Rennes
2
0
17:55
Lazio
FT
Standard Liege
2
2
17:55
Arsenal
FT
AA Gent (Bel)
2
1
20:00
FC Oleksandria
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
1
2
20:00
Istanbul Buyuksehir
FT
Espanyol
0
1
20:00
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Porto
3
2
20:00
Feyenoord
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
1
20:00
Ferencvaros
FT
Manchester United
4
0
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Partizan Belgrade
4
1
20:00
FC Astana
FT
Rangers
1
1
20:00
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
Roma
2
2
20:00
RZ Pellets WAC
FT
SK Slovan Bratislava
2
4
20:00
Braga
FT
Wolfsburg
1
0
20:00
St Etienne
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
4
0
20:00
Besiktas
FT
November 2019
Thursday 28th November
FC Astana
2
1
15:50
Manchester United
FT
FK Krasnodar
1
0
15:50
Basel
FT
Trabzonspor
0
1
15:50
Getafe
FT
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
17:55
Partizan Belgrade
FT
Besiktas
2
1
17:55
SK Slovan Bratislava
FT
Braga
3
3
17:55
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
CSKA Moscow
1
1
17:55
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
FC Oleksandria
0
1
17:55
Wolfsburg
FT
Ferencvaros
2
2
17:55
Espanyol
FT
Feyenoord
2
2
17:55
Rangers
FT
Istanbul Buyuksehir
0
3
17:55
Roma
FT
RZ Pellets WAC
0
1
17:55
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
St Etienne
0
0
17:55
AA Gent (Bel)
FT
Arsenal
1
2
20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Celtic
3
1
20:00
Rennes
FT
F91 Dudelange
0
2
20:00
Apoel Nicosia
FT
FC Lugano
0
1
20:00
FC Copenhagen
FT
Lazio
1
0
20:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
FT
Malmo FF
4
3
20:00
Dynamo Kiev
FT
Rosenborg
1
2
20:00
LASK Linz
FT
Sevilla
2
0
20:00
Qarabag FK
FT
Sporting Lisbon
4
0
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1
1
20:00
Standard Liege
FT
Thursday 7th November
FC Astana
0
5
15:50
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Apoel Nicosia
2
1
17:55
Qarabag FK
FT
Basel
2
1
17:55
Getafe
FT
CFR Cluj-Napoca
1
0
17:55
Rennes
FT
F91 Dudelange
2
5
17:55
Sevilla
FT
FC Copenhagen
1
1
17:55
Dynamo Kiev
FT
FC Lugano
0
0
17:55
Malmo FF
FT
FK Krasnodar
3
1
17:55
Trabzonspor
FT
LASK Linz
4
1
17:55
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Lazio
1
2
17:55
Celtic
FT
Rosenborg
0
2
17:55
Sporting Lisbon
FT
Standard Liege
2
1
17:55
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
1
20:00
Roma
FT
Braga
3
1
20:00
Besiktas
FT
Espanyol
6
0
20:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
FC Oleksandria
2
2
20:00
St Etienne
FT
Ferencvaros
0
0
20:00
CSKA Moscow
FT
Feyenoord
1
1
20:00
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
Manchester United
3
0
20:00
Partizan Belgrade
FT
RZ Pellets WAC
0
3
20:00
Istanbul Buyuksehir
FT
Rangers
2
0
20:00
FC Porto
FT
Wolfsburg
1
3
20:00
AA Gent (Bel)
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
0
20:00
SK Slovan Bratislava
FT
Wednesday 6th November
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1
1
15:50
Arsenal
FT
October 2019
Thursday 24th October
AA Gent (Bel)
2
2
17:55
Wolfsburg
FT
AZ Alkmaar
6
0
17:55
FC Astana
FT
BSC Young Boys Bern
2
0
17:55
Feyenoord
FT
Besiktas
1
2
17:55
Braga
FT
CSKA Moscow
0
1
17:55
Ferencvaros
FT
FC Porto
1
1
17:55
Rangers
FT
Istanbul Buyuksehir
1
0
17:55
RZ Pellets WAC
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
1
17:55
Espanyol
FT
Partizan Belgrade
0
1
17:55
Manchester United
FT
Qarabag FK
2
2
17:55
Apoel Nicosia
FT
Roma
1
1
17:55
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
2
17:55
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
St Etienne
1
1
17:55
FC Oleksandria
FT
Arsenal
3
2
20:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Celtic
2
1
20:00
Lazio
FT
Dynamo Kiev
1
1
20:00
FC Copenhagen
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
20:00
Standard Liege
FT
Getafe
0
1
20:00
Basel
FT
Malmo FF
2
1
20:00
FC Lugano
FT
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
20:00
LASK Linz
FT
Rennes
0
1
20:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
FT
Sevilla
3
0
20:00
F91 Dudelange
FT
Sporting Lisbon
1
0
20:00
Rosenborg
FT
Trabzonspor
0
2
20:00
FK Krasnodar
FT
Thursday 3rd October
FC Astana
1
2
15:50
Partizan Belgrade
FT
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
17:55
Manchester United
FT
BSC Young Boys Bern
2
1
17:55
Rangers
FT
Besiktas
0
1
17:55
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Braga
2
2
17:55
SK Slovan Bratislava
FT
CSKA Moscow
0
2
17:55
Espanyol
FT
FC Oleksandria
1
1
17:55
AA Gent (Bel)
FT
Ferencvaros
0
3
17:55
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Feyenoord
2
0
17:55
FC Porto
FT
Istanbul Buyuksehir
1
1
17:55
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
RZ Pellets WAC
1
1
17:55
Roma
FT
St Etienne
1
1
17:55
Wolfsburg
FT
Arsenal
4
0
20:00
Standard Liege
FT
Celtic
2
0
20:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
FT
F91 Dudelange
1
4
20:00
Qarabag FK
FT
FC Lugano
0
0
20:00
Dynamo Kiev
FT
FK Krasnodar
1
2
20:00
Getafe
FT
Lazio
2
1
20:00
Rennes
FT
Malmo FF
1
1
20:00
FC Copenhagen
FT
Rosenborg
1
4
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Sevilla
1
0
20:00
Apoel Nicosia
FT
Sporting Lisbon
2
1
20:00
LASK Linz
FT
Trabzonspor
2
2
20:00
Basel
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0
1
20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
September 2019
Thursday 19th September
Apoel Nicosia
3
4
17:55
F91 Dudelange
FT
Basel
5
0
17:55
FK Krasnodar
FT
CFR Cluj-Napoca
2
1
17:55
Lazio
FT
Dynamo Kiev
1
0
17:55
Malmo FF
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
3
17:55
Arsenal
FT
FC Copenhagen
1
0
17:55
FC Lugano
FT
Getafe
1
0
17:55
Trabzonspor
FT
LASK Linz
1
0
17:55
Rosenborg
FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
2
17:55
Sporting Lisbon
FT
Qarabag FK
0
3
17:55
Sevilla
FT
Rennes
1
1
17:55
Celtic
FT
Standard Liege
2
0
17:55
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
AA Gent (Bel)
3
2
20:00
St Etienne
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
4
20:00
RZ Pellets WAC
FT
Espanyol
1
1
20:00
Ferencvaros
FT
FC Porto
2
1
20:00
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
5
1
20:00
CSKA Moscow
FT
Manchester United
1
0
20:00
FC Astana
FT
Partizan Belgrade
2
2
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Rangers
1
0
20:00
Feyenoord
FT
Roma
4
0
20:00
Istanbul Buyuksehir
FT
SK Slovan Bratislava
4
2
20:00
Besiktas
FT
Wolfsburg
3
1
20:00
FC Oleksandria
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
20:00
Braga
FT
August 2019
Friday 30th August
Ferencvaros
4
2
10:19
Suduva
FT
Agg:4 - 2
Thursday 29th August
Qarabag FK
2
1
17:00
Linfield
FT
Agg:4 - 4 Qarabag FK win on away goals rule
Riga FC
1
0
17:45
FC Copenhagen
FT
Agg:2 - 3
AIK
1
4
18:00
Celtic
FT
Agg:1 - 6
Apollon Limassol
0
4
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Agg:0 - 7
BATE Borisov
2
0
18:00
FC Astana
FT
Agg:2 - 3
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
18:00
Malmo FF
FT
Agg:0 - 4
Molde
1
1
18:00
Partizan Belgrade
FT
Agg:2 - 3
PAOK Salonika
3
2
18:00
SK Slovan Bratislava
FT
Agg:3 - 3 SK Slovan Bratislava win on away goals rule
Zorya Luhansk
2
2
18:00
Espanyol
FT
Agg:3 - 5
Spartak Moscow
1
2
18:15
Braga
FT
Agg:1 - 3
Antwerp
1
4
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
AET
Agg:2 - 5
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football