GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
National League
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Leagues/Cups
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
On Sky
Score Centre
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
May 2016
Sunday 15th May
Forest Green Rovers
1
3
16:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Bet on Football with
Sunday 8th May
Braintree Town
0
2
15:00
Grimsby Town
AET
Agg:1 - 2
Saturday 7th May
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
19:30
Dover
FT
Agg:2 - 1
Thursday 5th May
Grimsby Town
0
1
19:00
Braintree Town
FT
Wednesday 4th May
Dover
0
1
19:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
April 2016
Saturday 30th April
Barrow
2
0
17:30
Wrexham
FT
Braintree Town
3
0
17:30
Altrincham
FT
Bromley
1
3
17:30
Aldershot Town
FT
Cheltenham Town
3
1
17:30
Lincoln City
FT
Chester FC
4
2
17:30
Gateshead
FT
Dover
0
1
17:30
Forest Green Rovers
FT
FC Halifax
1
1
17:30
Macclesfield Town
FT
Guiseley
4
3
17:30
Torquay United
FT
Southport
3
4
17:30
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
17:30
Grimsby Town
FT
Welling United
0
3
17:30
Boreham Wood
FT
Woking
2
1
17:30
Eastleigh
FT
Saturday 23rd April
Aldershot Town
1
2
15:00
Southport
FT
Altrincham
5
0
15:00
Welling United
FT
Boreham Wood
1
0
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Eastleigh
0
1
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Forest Green Rovers
0
1
15:00
FC Halifax
FT
Gateshead
3
1
15:00
Bromley
FT
Grimsby Town
1
2
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
1
15:00
Dover
FT
Lincoln City
2
3
15:00
Woking
FT
Macclesfield Town
0
1
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Torquay United
2
2
15:00
Barrow
FT
Wrexham
2
3
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Tuesday 19th April
FC Halifax
0
0
19:45
Eastleigh
FT
Woking
1
3
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Tuesday 12th April
Eastleigh
3
1
19:45
Barrow
FT
Grimsby Town
0
1
19:45
Braintree Town
FT
Guiseley
3
1
19:45
Wrexham
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
0
19:45
FC Halifax
FT
Macclesfield Town
0
0
19:45
Dover
FT
Torquay United
2
0
19:45
Altrincham
FT
Tuesday 5th April
Aldershot Town
3
4
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Altrincham
1
2
19:45
Dover
FT
Barrow
2
0
19:45
Braintree Town
FT
FC Halifax
3
2
19:45
Boreham Wood
FT
Torquay United
2
0
19:45
Chester FC
FT
Saturday 2nd April
Aldershot Town
0
1
15:00
Barrow
FT
Bromley
2
0
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Dover
1
0
15:00
FC Halifax
FT
Eastleigh
1
1
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Forest Green Rovers
0
0
15:00
Wrexham
FT
Gateshead
1
2
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
1
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Macclesfield Town
3
1
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Southport
2
2
15:00
Woking
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
2
15:00
Welling United
FT
Chester FC
2
2
16:00
Boreham Wood
FT
Friday 1st April
Cheltenham Town
3
1
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
March 2016
Monday 28th March
Aldershot Town
2
1
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Altrincham
1
1
15:00
Southport
FT
Barrow
4
1
15:00
FC Halifax
FT
Boreham Wood
3
0
15:00
Dover
FT
Bromley
2
2
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Guiseley
3
3
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
2
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Lincoln City
1
1
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Macclesfield Town
2
1
15:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Torquay United
0
1
15:00
Eastleigh
FT
Welling United
2
1
15:00
Woking
FT
Wrexham
2
1
17:45
Cheltenham Town
FT
Saturday 26th March
FC Halifax
1
0
12:45
Altrincham
FT
Chester FC
1
2
15:00
Barrow
FT
Dover
5
0
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Grimsby Town
1
0
15:00
Wrexham
FT
Southport
2
0
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Woking
1
1
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Friday 25th March
Braintree Town
1
0
15:00
Bromley
FT
Cheltenham Town
4
1
15:00
Boreham Wood
FT
Eastleigh
0
0
15:00
Welling United
FT
Forest Green Rovers
0
0
15:00
Aldershot Town
FT
Gateshead
0
3
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
3
2
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Saturday 19th March
Wrexham
3
0
14:00
Chester FC
FT
Altrincham
4
0
15:00
Aldershot Town
FT
Barrow
1
1
15:00
Bromley
FT
Boreham Wood
0
0
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Braintree Town
1
0
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Guiseley
0
1
15:00
Dover
FT
Lincoln City
1
2
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Torquay United
1
0
15:00
Southport
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
1
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Welling United
0
1
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Tuesday 15th March
Braintree Town
0
0
19:45
Gateshead
FT
Dover
4
1
19:45
Lincoln City
FT
Eastleigh
2
0
19:45
Bromley
FT
Guiseley
2
2
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Torquay United
0
0
19:45
FC Halifax
FT
Saturday 12th March
Aldershot Town
0
0
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Barrow
3
2
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Bromley
2
0
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Cheltenham Town
4
0
15:00
Woking
FT
Dover
0
0
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Eastleigh
1
0
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Gateshead
0
1
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Macclesfield Town
1
1
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Southport
3
3
15:00
Welling United
FT
Wrexham
1
0
15:00
Boreham Wood
FT
Tuesday 8th March
Altrincham
2
3
19:45
Gateshead
FT
Barrow
0
0
19:45
Boreham Wood
FT
Bromley
1
0
19:45
FC Halifax
FT
Chester FC
8
2
19:45
Aldershot Town
FT
Dover
2
1
19:45
Welling United
FT
Eastleigh
2
1
19:45
Woking
FT
Grimsby Town
1
0
19:45
Southport
FT
Guiseley
2
2
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Torquay United
0
0
19:45
Braintree Town
FT
Saturday 5th March
Altrincham
0
0
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Boreham Wood
0
2
15:00
Barrow
FT
Braintree Town
2
0
15:00
Eastleigh
FT
Chester FC
1
1
15:00
Bromley
FT
Lincoln City
2
0
15:00
Aldershot Town
FT
Southport
0
1
15:00
FC Halifax
FT
Torquay United
3
2
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Tranmere Rovers
3
1
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Welling United
1
1
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Woking
0
1
15:00
Dover
FT
Friday 4th March
Forest Green Rovers
0
1
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Tuesday 1st March
Braintree Town
2
1
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Bromley
2
0
19:45
Welling United
FT
Dover
1
2
19:45
Southport
FT
Eastleigh
1
0
19:45
Cheltenham Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
1
2
19:45
Torquay United
FT
February 2016
Sunday 28th February
Chester FC
0
1
12:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Saturday 27th February
Barrow
2
2
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Guiseley
1
1
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
15:00
Bromley
FT
Macclesfield Town
0
0
15:00
Wrexham
FT
Southport
0
3
15:00
Boreham Wood
FT
Welling United
0
1
15:00
Aldershot Town
FT
Tuesday 23rd February
Braintree Town
2
0
19:45
FC Halifax
FT
Cheltenham Town
0
0
19:45
Gateshead
FT
Grimsby Town
3
1
19:45
Woking
FT
Guiseley
0
1
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Torquay United
2
0
19:45
Welling United
FT
Wrexham
2
0
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Saturday 20th February
Altrincham
1
1
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Boreham Wood
0
1
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Bromley
2
1
15:00
Woking
FT
FC Halifax
4
2
15:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
2
1
15:00
Eastleigh
FT
Gateshead
3
2
15:00
Aldershot Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
2
2
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Lincoln City
3
1
15:00
Southport
FT
Tranmere Rovers
0
1
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Welling United
0
2
15:00
Wrexham
FT
Tuesday 16th February
Altrincham
0
3
19:45
Chester FC
FT
Braintree Town
0
2
19:45
Boreham Wood
FT
Cheltenham Town
2
0
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Gateshead
2
1
19:45
Eastleigh
FT
Saturday 13th February
Aldershot Town
0
0
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Altrincham
3
3
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Cheltenham Town
2
0
15:00
Welling United
FT
Dover
4
0
15:00
Gateshead
FT
FC Halifax
0
2
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Grimsby Town
0
0
15:00
Boreham Wood
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
3
1
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Southport
1
1
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Woking
0
1
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Wrexham
2
0
15:00
Bromley
FT
Tuesday 9th February
Altrincham
1
1
19:45
Wrexham
FT
Bromley
1
2
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
3
2
19:45
Eastleigh
FT
Saturday 6th February
Barrow
1
2
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Boreham Wood
0
2
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Lincoln City
3
0
15:00
Eastleigh
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
15:00
Southport
FT
Welling United
1
1
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Wrexham
2
2
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Tuesday 2nd February
Barrow
0
0
19:45
Gateshead
FT
Braintree Town
1
0
19:45
Welling United
FT
January 2016
Saturday 30th January
Aldershot Town
1
0
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Braintree Town
2
0
15:00
Chester FC
FT
Cheltenham Town
4
1
15:00
Bromley
FT
Eastleigh
1
1
15:00
Wrexham
FT
FC Halifax
1
1
15:00
Welling United
FT
Forest Green Rovers
2
1
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Gateshead
1
0
15:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Lincoln City
1
0
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Tranmere Rovers
2
1
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Woking
2
2
15:00
Barrow
FT
Tuesday 26th January
Altrincham
3
1
19:45
Woking
FT
Braintree Town
1
0
19:45
Wrexham
FT
Southport
0
1
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Sunday 24th January
Dover
1
2
12:15
Cheltenham Town
FT
Saturday 23rd January
Boreham Wood
1
1
15:00
Eastleigh
FT
Bromley
0
1
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Chester FC
0
0
15:00
Southport
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Grimsby Town
5
0
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
15:00
Guiseley
FT
Macclesfield Town
0
2
15:00
Aldershot Town
FT
Torquay United
0
2
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Welling United
1
2
15:00
Barrow
FT
Woking
1
1
15:00
FC Halifax
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football