GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Scottish Football
Scottish Premiership
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Table
Watch
Features
Pundits
On Sky
Get Sky Sports
More from Football
Football Home
Scottish Football
Seasons
Competitions
Teams
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
May 2023
Sunday 28th May
Motherwell
3
2
15:00
Dundee United
FT
Bet on Football with
St Johnstone
2
0
15:00
Livingston
FT
Saturday 27th May
Celtic
5
0
12:30
Aberdeen
FT
Hearts
1
1
12:30
Hibernian
FT
St Mirren
0
3
12:30
Rangers
FT
Wednesday 24th May
Aberdeen
3
0
19:45
St Mirren
FT
Dundee United
0
3
19:45
Kilmarnock
FT
Hibernian
4
2
19:45
Celtic
FT
Livingston
1
1
19:45
Motherwell
FT
Rangers
2
2
19:45
Hearts
FT
Ross County
3
3
19:45
St Johnstone
FT
Sunday 21st May
Hibernian
1
3
12:00
Rangers
FT
Saturday 20th May
Hearts
2
1
12:30
Aberdeen
FT
Celtic
2
2
15:00
St Mirren
FT
Kilmarnock
0
1
15:00
St Johnstone
FT
Livingston
2
1
15:00
Dundee United
FT
Motherwell
1
0
15:00
Ross County
FT
Saturday 13th May
Rangers
3
0
12:30
Celtic
FT
Aberdeen
0
0
15:00
Hibernian
FT
Dundee United
1
3
15:00
Ross County
FT
Kilmarnock
2
0
15:00
Livingston
FT
St Johnstone
0
2
15:00
Motherwell
FT
St Mirren
2
2
15:00
Hearts
FT
Sunday 7th May
Hearts
0
2
14:15
Celtic
FT
Rangers
1
0
15:00
Aberdeen
FT
Saturday 6th May
Hibernian
2
1
15:00
St Mirren
FT
Motherwell
2
0
15:00
Kilmarnock
FT
Ross County
2
0
15:00
Livingston
FT
St Johnstone
1
0
15:00
Dundee United
FT
April 2023
Sunday 23rd April
Aberdeen
2
0
16:30
Rangers
FT
Saturday 22nd April
Hearts
6
1
12:30
Ross County
FT
Celtic
1
1
15:00
Motherwell
FT
Dundee United
2
0
15:00
Livingston
FT
St Johnstone
1
1
15:00
Hibernian
FT
St Mirren
0
2
15:00
Kilmarnock
FT
Sunday 16th April
Kilmarnock
1
4
12:00
Celtic
FT
Saturday 15th April
Livingston
2
0
15:00
St Johnstone
FT
Motherwell
1
2
15:00
Dundee United
FT
Rangers
5
2
15:00
St Mirren
FT
Friday 14th April
Ross County
0
1
19:45
Aberdeen
FT
Sunday 9th April
Dundee United
2
1
12:00
Hibernian
FT
Saturday 8th April
Celtic
3
2
12:30
Rangers
FT
Aberdeen
2
0
15:00
Kilmarnock
FT
Hearts
0
2
15:00
St Mirren
FT
Motherwell
3
0
15:00
Livingston
FT
St Johnstone
0
2
15:00
Ross County
FT
Sunday 2nd April
Ross County
0
2
12:00
Celtic
FT
Saturday 1st April
Hibernian
1
3
15:00
Motherwell
FT
Kilmarnock
2
1
15:00
Hearts
FT
Rangers
2
0
15:00
Dundee United
FT
St Johnstone
0
1
15:00
Aberdeen
FT
St Mirren
3
0
15:00
Livingston
FT
March 2023
Saturday 18th March
Motherwell
2
4
12:30
Rangers
FT
Aberdeen
3
0
15:00
Hearts
FT
Celtic
3
1
15:00
Hibernian
FT
Dundee United
1
1
15:00
St Mirren
FT
Kilmarnock
1
1
15:00
St Johnstone
FT
Livingston
2
1
15:00
Ross County
FT
Wednesday 8th March
Celtic
3
1
19:45
Hearts
FT
Hibernian
1
4
19:45
Rangers
FT
Livingston
1
1
19:45
Dundee United
FT
Sunday 5th March
St Mirren
1
5
12:00
Celtic
FT
Saturday 4th March
Hearts
3
0
15:00
St Johnstone
FT
Livingston
1
4
15:00
Hibernian
FT
Rangers
3
1
15:00
Kilmarnock
FT
Ross County
0
2
15:00
Motherwell
FT
Dundee United
1
3
18:00
Aberdeen
FT
February 2023
Saturday 25th February
Aberdeen
1
0
15:00
Livingston
FT
Kilmarnock
1
1
15:00
Motherwell
FT
Ross County
4
0
15:00
Dundee United
FT
St Johnstone
1
1
15:00
St Mirren
FT
Sunday 19th February
Motherwell
2
0
12:00
Hearts
FT
Saturday 18th February
Celtic
4
0
15:00
Aberdeen
FT
Dundee United
1
2
15:00
St Johnstone
FT
Hibernian
2
0
15:00
Kilmarnock
FT
Livingston
0
3
15:00
Rangers
FT
St Mirren
1
0
15:00
Ross County
FT
Sunday 5th February
St Johnstone
1
4
12:00
Celtic
FT
Saturday 4th February
Aberdeen
3
1
15:00
Motherwell
FT
Hearts
3
1
15:00
Dundee United
FT
Livingston
3
1
15:00
Kilmarnock
FT
Rangers
2
1
15:00
Ross County
FT
St Mirren
0
1
15:00
Hibernian
FT
Wednesday 1st February
Aberdeen
1
3
19:45
St Mirren
FT
Celtic
3
0
19:45
Livingston
FT
Hearts
0
3
19:45
Rangers
FT
Kilmarnock
1
0
19:45
Dundee United
FT
Motherwell
0
2
19:45
St Johnstone
FT
January 2023
Tuesday 31st January
Ross County
1
1
19:45
Hibernian
FT
Sunday 29th January
Livingston
0
0
13:30
Hearts
FT
Dundee United
0
2
16:00
Celtic
FT
Saturday 28th January
Hibernian
6
0
15:00
Aberdeen
FT
Rangers
2
0
15:00
St Johnstone
FT
St Mirren
1
0
15:00
Motherwell
FT
Wednesday 18th January
Celtic
4
0
19:45
St Mirren
FT
Hearts
5
0
19:45
Aberdeen
FT
Kilmarnock
2
3
20:00
Rangers
FT
Saturday 14th January
Hibernian
2
2
15:00
Dundee United
FT
Motherwell
1
1
15:00
Ross County
FT
St Johnstone
2
4
15:00
Livingston
FT
Friday 13th January
Hearts
1
0
19:45
St Mirren
FT
Sunday 8th January
Motherwell
2
3
13:30
Hibernian
FT
Dundee United
0
2
16:00
Rangers
FT
Saturday 7th January
Aberdeen
2
0
15:00
St Johnstone
FT
Celtic
2
0
15:00
Kilmarnock
FT
Ross County
0
2
15:00
Livingston
FT
St Mirren
1
1
15:00
Hearts
FT
Monday 2nd January
Rangers
2
2
12:30
Celtic
FT
Aberdeen
0
0
15:00
Ross County
FT
Hearts
3
0
15:00
Hibernian
FT
Kilmarnock
0
0
15:00
St Mirren
FT
Livingston
1
1
15:00
Motherwell
FT
St Johnstone
0
1
15:00
Dundee United
FT
December 2022
Wednesday 28th December
Dundee United
3
0
19:45
Ross County
FT
Kilmarnock
2
1
19:45
Aberdeen
FT
Livingston
1
1
19:45
St Mirren
FT
Rangers
3
0
19:45
Motherwell
FT
St Johnstone
2
3
19:45
Hearts
FT
Hibernian
0
4
20:00
Celtic
FT
Saturday 24th December
Celtic
4
1
12:30
St Johnstone
FT
St Mirren
3
1
12:30
Aberdeen
FT
Dundee United
2
2
14:00
Hearts
FT
Hibernian
4
0
14:00
Livingston
FT
Friday 23rd December
Ross County
0
1
19:30
Rangers
FT
Motherwell
2
2
19:45
Kilmarnock
FT
Wednesday 21st December
Celtic
2
1
19:45
Livingston
FT
Tuesday 20th December
Aberdeen
2
3
20:00
Rangers
FT
Saturday 17th December
Aberdeen
0
1
12:30
Celtic
FT
Hearts
3
1
15:00
Kilmarnock
FT
Ross County
1
2
15:00
St Johnstone
FT
Thursday 15th December
Rangers
3
2
20:00
Hibernian
FT
October 2022
Saturday 22nd October
Hearts
3
4
12:30
Celtic
FT
Kilmarnock
1
0
15:00
Ross County
FT
Motherwell
1
2
15:00
Aberdeen
FT
Rangers
1
1
15:00
Livingston
FT
St Mirren
2
1
15:00
Dundee United
FT
Friday 21st October
Hibernian
1
2
19:30
St Johnstone
FT
Sunday 16th October
Motherwell
1
2
12:00
Rangers
FT
Aberdeen
2
0
15:00
Hearts
FT
Saturday 15th October
Celtic
6
1
15:00
Hibernian
FT
Livingston
1
0
15:00
St Johnstone
FT
Ross County
1
1
15:00
Dundee United
FT
St Mirren
0
0
15:00
Kilmarnock
FT
Sunday 9th October
Kilmarnock
2
2
15:00
Hearts
FT
Saturday 8th October
St Johnstone
1
2
12:30
Celtic
FT
Hibernian
1
0
15:00
Motherwell
FT
Livingston
0
1
15:00
Ross County
FT
Rangers
4
0
15:00
St Mirren
FT
Dundee United
4
0
18:00
Aberdeen
FT
Wednesday 5th October
Kilmarnock
2
1
19:45
St Johnstone
FT
Tuesday 4th October
Ross County
0
5
19:45
Motherwell
FT
Saturday 1st October
Hearts
0
4
12:30
Rangers
FT
Aberdeen
4
1
15:00
Kilmarnock
FT
Celtic
2
1
15:00
Motherwell
FT
Dundee United
1
2
15:00
St Johnstone
FT
Ross County
0
2
15:00
Hibernian
FT
St Mirren
2
1
15:00
Livingston
FT
September 2022
Sunday 18th September
St Mirren
2
0
12:00
Celtic
FT
Motherwell
0
3
15:00
Hearts
FT
Saturday 17th September
Hibernian
3
1
15:00
Aberdeen
FT
Livingston
1
0
15:00
Kilmarnock
FT
Rangers
2
1
15:00
Dundee United
FT
St Johnstone
0
0
15:00
Ross County
FT
Saturday 3rd September
Celtic
4
0
12:30
Rangers
FT
Hibernian
1
0
15:00
Kilmarnock
FT
Livingston
1
0
15:00
Hearts
FT
Motherwell
0
0
15:00
Dundee United
FT
Ross County
1
1
15:00
Aberdeen
FT
St Johnstone
3
0
15:00
St Mirren
FT
August 2022
Sunday 28th August
Dundee United
0
9
12:00
Celtic
FT
Hearts
3
2
15:00
St Johnstone
FT
Saturday 27th August
Aberdeen
5
0
15:00
Livingston
FT
Kilmarnock
2
1
15:00
Motherwell
FT
Rangers
4
0
15:00
Ross County
FT
St Mirren
1
0
15:00
Hibernian
FT
Sunday 21st August
Celtic
2
0
15:00
Hearts
FT
Saturday 20th August
Hibernian
2
2
12:30
Rangers
FT
Dundee United
0
3
15:00
St Mirren
FT
Motherwell
1
0
15:00
Livingston
FT
Ross County
1
0
15:00
Kilmarnock
FT
St Johnstone
0
1
15:00
Aberdeen
FT
Sunday 14th August
Kilmarnock
0
5
12:00
Celtic
FT
Saturday 13th August
Livingston
2
1
15:00
Hibernian
FT
Rangers
4
0
15:00
St Johnstone
FT
St Mirren
1
0
15:00
Ross County
FT
Sunday 7th August
Hibernian
1
1
12:00
Hearts
FT
Dundee United
0
1
15:00
Livingston
FT
Saturday 6th August
Aberdeen
4
1
15:00
St Mirren
FT
Motherwell
1
2
15:00
St Johnstone
FT
Rangers
2
0
15:00
Kilmarnock
FT
Ross County
1
3
15:00
Celtic
FT
July 2022
Sunday 31st July
St Mirren
0
1
15:00
Motherwell
FT
Celtic
2
0
16:30
Aberdeen
FT
Saturday 30th July
Livingston
1
2
12:00
Rangers
FT
Hearts
2
1
15:00
Ross County
FT
Kilmarnock
1
1
15:00
Dundee United
FT
St Johnstone
0
1
15:00
Hibernian
FT
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football