GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Champions League
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
Watch
Pundits
On Sky
Scores
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
Teams
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid
May 2021
Wednesday 5th May
Chelsea
2
0
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Agg:3 - 1
Bet on Football with
Tuesday 4th May
Manchester City
2
0
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
Agg:4 - 1
April 2021
Wednesday 28th April
Paris St Germain
1
2
20:00
Manchester City
FT
Tuesday 27th April
Real Madrid
1
1
20:00
Chelsea
FT
Wednesday 14th April
Borussia Dortmund
1
2
20:00
Manchester City
FT
Agg:2 - 4
Liverpool
0
0
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Agg:1 - 3
Tuesday 13th April
Chelsea
0
1
20:00
FC Porto
FT
Agg:2 - 1
Paris St Germain
0
1
20:00
Bayern Munich
FT
Agg:3 - 3 Paris St Germain win on away goals rule
Wednesday 7th April
Bayern Munich
2
3
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
FC Porto
0
2
20:00
Chelsea
FT
Tuesday 6th April
Manchester City
2
1
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Real Madrid
3
1
20:00
Liverpool
FT
March 2021
Wednesday 17th March
Bayern Munich
2
1
20:00
Lazio
FT
Agg:6 - 2
Chelsea
2
0
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Agg:3 - 0
Tuesday 16th March
Manchester City
2
0
20:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Agg:4 - 0
Real Madrid
3
1
20:00
Atalanta
FT
Agg:4 - 1
Wednesday 10th March
Liverpool
2
0
20:00
RB Leipzig
FT
Agg:4 - 0
Paris St Germain
1
1
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Agg:5 - 2
Tuesday 9th March
Borussia Dortmund
2
2
20:00
Sevilla
FT
Agg:5 - 4
Juventus
3
2
20:00
FC Porto
AET
Agg:4 - 4 FC Porto win on away goals rule
Wednesday 3rd March
Barcelona
1
4
15:15
Paris St Germain
FT
Tuesday 2nd March
RB Leipzig
0
2
10:21
Liverpool
FT
Monday 1st March
Lazio
1
4
18:09
Bayern Munich
FT
February 2021
Friday 26th February
FC Porto
2
1
11:22
Juventus
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
2
14:10
Manchester City
FT
Thursday 25th February
Sevilla
2
3
15:04
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Wednesday 24th February
Atalanta
0
1
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Tuesday 23rd February
Atletico Madrid
0
1
20:00
Chelsea
FT
December 2020
Wednesday 9th December
Ajax
0
1
17:55
Atalanta
FT
FC Midtjylland
1
1
17:55
Liverpool
FT
Paris St Germain
5
1
17:55
Istanbul Buyuksehir
FT
Bayern Munich
2
0
20:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Inter Milan
0
0
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Manchester City
3
0
20:00
Marseille
FT
Olympiakos FC
0
2
20:00
FC Porto
FT
Real Madrid
2
0
20:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Tuesday 8th December
Lazio
2
2
17:55
Club Brugge
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
2
17:55
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Barcelona
0
3
20:00
Juventus
FT
Chelsea
1
1
20:00
FK Krasnodar
FT
Dynamo Kiev
1
0
20:00
Ferencvaros
FT
RB Leipzig
3
2
20:00
Manchester United
FT
Rennes
1
3
20:00
Sevilla
FT
Wednesday 2nd December
FK Krasnodar
1
0
17:55
Rennes
FT
Istanbul Buyuksehir
3
4
17:55
RB Leipzig
FT
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
20:00
Lazio
FT
Club Brugge
3
0
20:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Ferencvaros
0
3
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Juventus
3
0
20:00
Dynamo Kiev
FT
Manchester United
1
3
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
Sevilla
0
4
20:00
Chelsea
FT
Tuesday 1st December
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
3
17:55
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
0
17:55
Real Madrid
FT
Atalanta
1
1
20:00
FC Midtjylland
FT
Atletico Madrid
1
1
20:00
Bayern Munich
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
3
20:00
Inter Milan
FT
FC Porto
0
0
20:00
Manchester City
FT
Liverpool
1
0
20:00
Ajax
FT
Marseille
2
1
20:00
Olympiakos FC
FT
November 2020
Wednesday 25th November
Borussia Monchengladbach
4
0
17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Olympiakos FC
0
1
17:55
Manchester City
FT
Ajax
3
1
20:00
FC Midtjylland
FT
Atletico Madrid
0
0
20:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Bayern Munich
3
1
20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Inter Milan
0
2
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Liverpool
0
2
20:00
Atalanta
FT
Marseille
0
2
20:00
FC Porto
FT
Tuesday 24th November
FK Krasnodar
1
2
17:55
Sevilla
FT
Rennes
1
2
17:55
Chelsea
FT
Borussia Dortmund
3
0
20:00
Club Brugge
FT
Dynamo Kiev
0
4
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Juventus
2
1
20:00
Ferencvaros
FT
Lazio
3
1
20:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Manchester United
4
1
20:00
Istanbul Buyuksehir
FT
Paris St Germain
1
0
20:00
RB Leipzig
FT
Monday 9th November
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
10:32
Atletico Madrid
FT
Wednesday 4th November
Istanbul Buyuksehir
2
1
17:55
Manchester United
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
1
17:55
Lazio
FT
Barcelona
2
1
20:00
Dynamo Kiev
FT
Chelsea
3
0
20:00
Rennes
FT
Club Brugge
0
3
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Ferencvaros
1
4
20:00
Juventus
FT
RB Leipzig
2
1
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
Sevilla
3
2
20:00
FK Krasnodar
FT
Tuesday 3rd November
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
6
17:55
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Atalanta
0
5
20:00
Liverpool
FT
FC Midtjylland
1
2
20:00
Ajax
FT
FC Porto
3
0
20:00
Marseille
FT
Manchester City
3
0
20:00
Olympiakos FC
FT
Real Madrid
3
2
20:00
Inter Milan
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
2
6
20:00
Bayern Munich
FT
October 2020
Wednesday 28th October
FK Krasnodar
0
4
17:55
Chelsea
FT
Istanbul Buyuksehir
0
2
17:55
Paris St Germain
FT
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
20:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Club Brugge
1
1
20:00
Lazio
FT
Ferencvaros
2
2
20:00
Dynamo Kiev
FT
Juventus
0
2
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Manchester United
5
0
20:00
RB Leipzig
FT
Sevilla
1
0
20:00
Rennes
FT
Tuesday 27th October
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
17:55
Bayern Munich
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
17:55
Inter Milan
FT
Atalanta
2
2
20:00
Ajax
FT
Atletico Madrid
3
2
20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
2
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
FC Porto
2
0
20:00
Olympiakos FC
FT
Liverpool
2
0
20:00
FC Midtjylland
FT
Marseille
0
3
20:00
Manchester City
FT
Wednesday 21st October
Real Madrid
2
3
17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
2
2
17:55
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Ajax
0
1
20:00
Liverpool
FT
Bayern Munich
4
0
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
FC Midtjylland
0
4
20:00
Atalanta
FT
Inter Milan
2
2
20:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Manchester City
3
1
20:00
FC Porto
FT
Olympiakos FC
1
0
20:00
Marseille
FT
Tuesday 20th October
Dynamo Kiev
0
2
17:55
Juventus
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
2
17:55
Club Brugge
FT
Barcelona
5
1
20:00
Ferencvaros
FT
Chelsea
0
0
20:00
Sevilla
FT
Lazio
3
1
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Paris St Germain
1
2
20:00
Manchester United
FT
RB Leipzig
2
0
20:00
Istanbul Buyuksehir
FT
Rennes
1
1
20:00
FK Krasnodar
FT
September 2020
Wednesday 30th September
FC Midtjylland
4
1
20:00
Slavia Prague
FT
Agg:4 - 1
PAOK Salonika
1
2
20:00
FK Krasnodar
FT
Agg:2 - 4
Red Bull Salzburg
3
1
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Agg:5 - 2
Tuesday 29th September
Dynamo Kiev
3
0
20:00
AA Gent (Bel)
FT
Agg:5 - 1
Ferencvaros
0
0
20:00
Molde
FT
Agg:3 - 3 Ferencvaros win on away goals rule
Omonia Nicosia
0
0
20:00
Olympiakos FC
FT
Agg:0 - 2
Wednesday 23rd September
AA Gent (Bel)
1
2
20:00
Dynamo Kiev
FT
Molde
3
3
20:00
Ferencvaros
FT
Olympiakos FC
2
0
20:00
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Tuesday 22nd September
FK Krasnodar
2
1
20:00
PAOK Salonika
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Slavia Prague
0
0
20:00
FC Midtjylland
FT
Wednesday 16th September
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
AET
Omonia Nicosia win 4-2 on penalties.
Ferencvaros
2
1
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
18:00
Dinamo Brest
FT
Qarabag FK
0
0
18:00
Molde
AET
Molde win 6-5 on penalties.
FC Midtjylland
3
0
19:30
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
Tuesday 15th September
Dynamo Kiev
2
0
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
FT
PAOK Salonika
2
1
19:00
Benfica
FT
AA Gent (Bel)
2
1
19:30
Rapid Wien
FT
August 2020
Wednesday 26th August
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
15:30
FC Viktoria Plzen
AET
NK Celje
1
2
17:00
Molde
FT
Qarabag FK
2
1
17:00
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
FT
Suduva
0
3
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
1
18:00
Rapid Wien
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
1
18:30
FC Midtjylland
FT
CFR Cluj-Napoca
2
2
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
AET
Dinamo Zagreb win 6-5 on penalties.
Dinamo Brest
2
1
19:00
FK Sarajevo
FT
Legia Warsaw
0
2
19:00
Omonia Nicosia
AET
BSC Young Boys Bern
3
1
19:15
KI KlaksvÃk
FT
Celtic
1
2
19:45
Ferencvaros
FT
Tuesday 25th August
KF Tirana
0
1
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
FT
PAOK Salonika
3
1
19:00
Besiktas
FT
Friday 21st August
KI KlaksvÃk
0
0
17:00
SK Slovan Bratislava
FT
Postponed : Other
Wednesday 19th August
Ararat-Armenia
0
1
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
AET
Molde
5
0
17:00
KuPS Kuopio
FT
FC Flora Tallinn
1
1
17:30
Suduva
AET
Suduva win 4-2 on penalties.
Dynamo Tbilisi
0
2
18:00
KF Tirana
FT
Ferencvaros
2
0
18:00
Djurgardens IF
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
0
18:00
Riga FC
FT
NK Celje
3
0
18:00
Dundalk
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
1
3
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Gap Connah's Quay
0
2
19:00
FK Sarajevo
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
2
0
19:00
Fola Esch
FT
Floriana FC
0
2
20:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
FT
Tuesday 18th August
Qarabag FK
4
0
17:00
Sileks
FT
Legia Warsaw
1
0
18:00
Linfield
FT
Dinamo Brest
6
3
19:00
FC Astana
FT
Celtic
6
0
19:45
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavikur
FT
Crvena Zvezda
5
0
20:00
Europa FC
FT
Tuesday 11th August
Drita Gjilan
0
0
17:00
Linfield
FT
Postponed : Decided
Saturday 8th August
Barcelona
3
1
20:00
Napoli
FT
Agg:4 - 2
Tre Fiori
0
2
14:00
Linfield
FT
Drita Gjilan
2
1
17:00
Inter Club D'Escaldes
FT
Friday 7th August
Juventus
2
1
20:00
Lyon
FT
Agg:2 - 2 Lyon win on away goals rule
Manchester City
2
1
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Agg:4 - 2
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football