GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Champions League
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
Watch
Pundits
On Sky
Scores
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
Teams
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid
May 2022
Saturday 28th May
Liverpool
0
1
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Bet on Football with
Wednesday 4th May
Real Madrid
3
1
20:00
Manchester City
AET
Agg:6 - 5
Tuesday 3rd May
Villarreal
2
3
20:00
Liverpool
FT
Agg:2 - 5
April 2022
Wednesday 27th April
Liverpool
2
0
20:00
Villarreal
FT
Tuesday 26th April
Manchester City
4
3
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Wednesday 13th April
Atletico Madrid
0
0
20:00
Manchester City
FT
Agg:0 - 1
Liverpool
3
3
20:00
Benfica
FT
Agg:6 - 4
Tuesday 12th April
Bayern Munich
1
1
20:00
Villarreal
FT
Agg:1 - 2
Real Madrid
2
3
20:00
Chelsea
AET
Agg:5 - 4
Wednesday 6th April
Chelsea
1
3
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Villarreal
1
0
20:00
Bayern Munich
FT
Tuesday 5th April
Benfica
1
3
20:00
Liverpool
FT
Manchester City
1
0
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
March 2022
Wednesday 16th March
Juventus
0
3
20:00
Villarreal
FT
Agg:1 - 4
Lille
1
2
20:00
Chelsea
FT
Agg:1 - 4
Tuesday 15th March
Ajax
0
1
20:00
Benfica
FT
Agg:2 - 3
Manchester United
0
1
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Agg:1 - 2
Wednesday 9th March
Manchester City
0
0
20:00
Sporting Lisbon
FT
Agg:5 - 0
Tuesday 8th March
Bayern Munich
7
1
20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Agg:8 - 2
Liverpool
0
1
20:00
Inter Milan
FT
Agg:2 - 1
February 2022
Wednesday 23rd February
Atletico Madrid
1
1
20:00
Manchester United
FT
Benfica
2
2
20:00
Ajax
FT
Tuesday 22nd February
Chelsea
2
0
20:00
Lille
FT
Villarreal
1
1
20:00
Juventus
FT
Wednesday 16th February
Inter Milan
0
2
20:00
Liverpool
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
1
1
20:00
Bayern Munich
FT
Tuesday 15th February
Paris St Germain
1
0
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Sporting Lisbon
0
5
20:00
Manchester City
FT
December 2021
Thursday 9th December
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
3
10:28
Chelsea
FT
Atalanta
2
3
18:00
Villarreal
FT
Wednesday 8th December
Juventus
1
0
17:45
Malmo FF
FT
Bayern Munich
3
0
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Benfica
2
0
20:00
Dynamo Kiev
FT
Manchester United
1
1
20:00
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
1
0
20:00
Sevilla
FT
Wolfsburg
1
3
20:00
Lille
FT
Tuesday 7th December
Paris St Germain
4
1
17:45
Club Brugge
FT
RB Leipzig
2
1
17:45
Manchester City
FT
AC Milan
1
2
20:00
Liverpool
FT
Ajax
4
2
20:00
Sporting Lisbon
FT
Borussia Dortmund
5
0
20:00
Besiktas
FT
FC Porto
1
3
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Madrid
2
0
20:00
Inter Milan
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
20:00
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
FT
November 2021
Wednesday 24th November
Besiktas
1
2
17:45
Ajax
FT
Inter Milan
2
0
17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Atletico Madrid
0
1
20:00
AC Milan
FT
Club Brugge
0
5
20:00
RB Leipzig
FT
Liverpool
2
0
20:00
FC Porto
FT
Manchester City
2
1
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
0
3
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Sporting Lisbon
3
1
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Tuesday 23rd November
Dynamo Kiev
1
2
17:45
Bayern Munich
FT
Villarreal
0
2
17:45
Manchester United
FT
BSC Young Boys Bern
3
3
20:00
Atalanta
FT
Barcelona
0
0
20:00
Benfica
FT
Chelsea
4
0
20:00
Juventus
FT
Lille
1
0
20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Malmo FF
1
1
20:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Sevilla
2
0
20:00
Wolfsburg
FT
Wednesday 3rd November
AC Milan
1
1
17:45
FC Porto
FT
Real Madrid
2
1
17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Borussia Dortmund
1
3
20:00
Ajax
FT
Liverpool
2
0
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Manchester City
4
1
20:00
Club Brugge
FT
RB Leipzig
2
2
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
1
3
20:00
Inter Milan
FT
Sporting Lisbon
4
0
20:00
Besiktas
FT
Tuesday 2nd November
Malmo FF
0
1
17:45
Chelsea
FT
Wolfsburg
2
1
17:45
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Atalanta
2
2
20:00
Manchester United
FT
Bayern Munich
5
2
20:00
Benfica
FT
Dynamo Kiev
0
1
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Juventus
4
2
20:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Sevilla
1
2
20:00
Lille
FT
Villarreal
2
0
20:00
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
September 2021
Wednesday 29th September
Atalanta
1
0
17:45
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
4
0
17:45
Malmo FF
FT
Bayern Munich
5
0
20:00
Dynamo Kiev
FT
Benfica
3
0
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Juventus
1
0
20:00
Chelsea
FT
Manchester United
2
1
20:00
Villarreal
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
2
1
20:00
Lille
FT
Wolfsburg
1
1
20:00
Sevilla
FT
Tuesday 28th September
Manchester City
6
3
16:29
RB Leipzig
FT
Ajax
2
0
17:45
Besiktas
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
17:45
Inter Milan
FT
AC Milan
1
2
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Borussia Dortmund
1
0
20:00
Sporting Lisbon
FT
FC Porto
1
5
20:00
Liverpool
FT
Paris St Germain
2
0
20:00
Manchester City
FT
RB Leipzig
1
2
20:00
Club Brugge
FT
Real Madrid
1
2
20:00
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
FT
Tuesday 21st September
Club Brugge
1
1
15:07
Paris St Germain
FT
Wednesday 15th September
Besiktas
1
2
17:45
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
2
0
17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Atletico Madrid
0
0
20:00
FC Porto
FT
Inter Milan
0
1
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Liverpool
3
2
20:00
AC Milan
FT
Sporting Lisbon
1
5
20:00
Ajax
FT
August 2021
Wednesday 25th August
Brondby
1
2
20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Agg:2 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
20:00
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
FT
Agg:0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
2
20:00
Monaco
AET
Agg:3 - 2
Tuesday 24th August
Ferencvaros
2
3
20:00
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
Agg:4 - 6
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
1
20:00
Malmo FF
FT
Agg:2 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
20:00
Benfica
FT
Agg:1 - 2
Wednesday 18th August
BSC Young Boys Bern
3
2
20:00
Ferencvaros
FT
Benfica
2
1
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Malmo FF
2
0
20:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Tuesday 17th August
Monaco
0
1
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
2
1
20:00
Brondby
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
3
0
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Tuesday 10th August
Slavia Prague
1
0
18:00
Ferencvaros
FT
Agg:1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1
18:30
Genk
FT
Agg:4 - 2
FC Midtjylland
0
1
19:00
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Agg:0 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
2
19:00
Olympiakos FC
AET
Agg:3 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad win 4-1 on penalties.
Monaco
3
1
19:00
Sparta Prague
FT
Agg:5 - 1
BSC Young Boys Bern
3
1
19:30
CFR Cluj-Napoca
FT
Agg:4 - 2
Benfica
2
0
20:00
Spartak Moscow
FT
Agg:4 - 0
Legia Warsaw
0
1
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Agg:1 - 2
Rangers
1
2
20:00
Malmo FF
FT
Agg:2 - 4
Wednesday 4th August
Spartak Moscow
0
2
18:00
Benfica
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
19:00
Legia Warsaw
FT
Ferencvaros
2
0
19:00
Slavia Prague
FT
Tuesday 3rd August
Malmo FF
2
1
18:00
Rangers
FT
Sparta Prague
0
2
18:00
Monaco
FT
CFR Cluj-Napoca
1
1
19:00
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
Genk
1
2
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
0
19:00
FC Midtjylland
FT
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
20:00
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
FT
July 2021
Wednesday 28th July
Neftchi Baku PFC
0
1
18:00
Olympiakos FC
FT
Agg:0 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
3
1
18:00
Alashkert FC
FT
Agg:4 - 1
CFR Cluj-Napoca
2
0
18:30
Lincoln Red Imps
FT
Agg:4 - 1
FC Midtjylland
2
1
18:45
Celtic
AET
Agg:3 - 2
Galatasaray
1
2
19:00
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Agg:2 - 7
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
1
19:00
NS Mura
FT
Agg:3 - 1
BSC Young Boys Bern
3
2
19:15
SK Slovan Bratislava
FT
Agg:3 - 2
Crvena Zvezda
5
0
19:30
Kairat Almaty
FT
Agg:6 - 2
Sparta Prague
2
0
19:30
Rapid Wien
FT
Agg:3 - 2
Tuesday 27th July
FC Flora Tallinn
0
1
17:00
Legia Warsaw
FT
Agg:1 - 3
HJK Helsinki
2
2
17:00
Malmo FF
FT
Agg:3 - 4
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Agg:0 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius
1
3
18:00
Ferencvaros
FT
Agg:1 - 5
Wednesday 21st July
Kairat Almaty
2
1
15:00
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Malmo FF
2
1
18:00
HJK Helsinki
FT
NS Mura
0
0
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
SK Slovan Bratislava
0
0
19:30
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
Legia Warsaw
2
1
20:00
FC Flora Tallinn
FT
Olympiakos FC
1
0
20:00
Neftchi Baku PFC
FT
PSV Eindhoven
5
1
20:00
Galatasaray
FT
Tuesday 20th July
Alashkert FC
0
1
16:00
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
FT
Lincoln Red Imps
1
2
17:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2
0
19:00
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Ferencvaros
2
0
19:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Rapid Wien
2
1
19:30
Sparta Prague
FT
Celtic
1
1
19:45
FC Midtjylland
FT
Wednesday 14th July
Kairat Almaty
2
0
15:00
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
FT
Agg:3 - 1
Alashkert FC
1
0
16:00
Gap Connah's Quay
AET
Agg:3 - 2
Neftchi Baku PFC
2
1
18:00
Dynamo Tbilisi
FT
Agg:4 - 2
Legia Warsaw
2
0
19:00
Bodo/Glimt
FT
Agg:5 - 2
Tuesday 13th July
Hibernians FC
0
3
17:00
FC Flora Tallinn
FT
Agg:0 - 5
Lincoln Red Imps
5
0
17:00
Fola Esch
FT
Agg:7 - 2
Riga FC
1
1
17:00
Malmo FF
FT
Agg:1 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
1
0
18:00
Teuta Durrës
FT
Agg:5 - 0
Borac
2
1
19:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
AET
Agg:3 - 4
NS Mura
5
0
19:00
Shkendija
FT
Agg:6 - 0
Prishtina
1
3
19:00
Ferencvaros
FT
Agg:1 - 6
Buducnost Podgorica
0
4
19:30
HJK Helsinki
FT
Agg:1 - 7
Linfield
1
2
19:45
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Agg:2 - 5
Shamrock Rovers
2
1
20:00
SK Slovan Bratislava
FT
Agg:2 - 3
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
1
20:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Agg:0 - 2
Valur Reykjavik
0
2
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Agg:2 - 5
Wednesday 7th July
Bodo/Glimt
2
3
17:00
Legia Warsaw
FT
Dynamo Tbilisi
1
2
17:00
Neftchi Baku PFC
FT
SK Slovan Bratislava
2
0
17:30
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
3
2
18:00
Valur Reykjavik
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
0
18:00
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
1
1
18:00
Kairat Almaty
FT
Malmo FF
1
0
18:00
Riga FC
FT
Teuta Durrës
0
4
18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
FT
Gap Connah's Quay
2
2
19:00
Alashkert FC
FT
Tuesday 6th July
FC Flora Tallinn
2
0
17:00
Hibernians FC
FT
Ferencvaros
3
0
17:00
Prishtina
FT
HJK Helsinki
3
1
17:00
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
CFR Cluj-Napoca
3
1
18:00
Borac
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
3
1
18:00
Linfield
FT
Fola Esch
2
2
18:30
Lincoln Red Imps
FT
Shkendija
0
1
19:00
NS Mura
FT
June 2021
Friday 25th June
Prishtina
2
0
19:00
Inter Club D'Escaldes
FT
Tuesday 22nd June
Folgore
0
2
19:00
Prishtina
FT
HB Torshavn
0
1
19:00
Inter Club D'Escaldes
FT
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football